Vereinsmeister

Jahr

Herren

Jugend

Schüler A

Schüler B

2017

nicht ausgespielt

nicht ausgespielt

nicht ausgespielt

Fynn Widera

2016

nicht ausgespielt

Tristan Papenkort

Neil Breuer

Masiha Mehregan

2015

nicht ausgespielt

Lars Woschytzki

Lars Woschytzki

Ben-Jamil Selke

2014

Patrick Engl

Tristan Papenkort

Thilo Bruhn

Lars Woschytzki

2013

André Engels

Simon Marg

Thilo Bruhn

Sebastian Ungermanns

2012

Sven Rautenberg

Simon Marg

Fabian Kirchesch

Sebastian Ungermanns

2011

Sven Rautenberg

Tobias Heilmann

Thomas Christ

Tristan Papenkort

2010

nicht ausgespielt

Christoph Klein

Thilo Bruhn

Thilo Bruhn

2009

Sascha Heilmann

Patrick Engl

Marvin Engl

 

2008

Sascha Heilmann

Christoph Klein

Nicolas Krämer

 

2007

André Engels

Tim Eschholz

Tobias Heilmann

 

2006

André Engels

Sascha Heilmann

Tobias Heilmann

 

2005

Paul Geffert

Tim Eschholz

Christoph Klein

 

2004

Marcel Wilmshöfer

Nicolai v. Wrangel

Tim Eschholz

 

2003

Marcel Wilmshöfer

André Engels

Christoph Klein

 

2002

Marcel Wilmshöfer

André Engels

Tim Eschholz

 

2001

Gerd Lersch

 

 

 

2000

Ingo Christ

 

 

 

1999

Ingo Christ

 

 

 

1998

Ingo Christ

 

 

 

1997

Herbert Dreser

 

 

 

1996

nicht ausgespielt

 

 

 

1995

Mark Köhler

 

 

 

1994

Herbert Dreser

 

 

 

1993

Gerd Lersch

 

 

 

1992

Gerd Lersch

 

 

 

1991

Gerd Lersch

 

 

 

1990

Marek Gruzewski

 

 

 

1989

Stefan Müller

 

 

 

1988

Stefan Müller

 

 

 

Jahr Herren Jugend Schüler A Schüler B
2016 nicht ausgespielt Tristan Papenkort Neil Breuer Masiha Mehregan
2015 nicht ausgespielt Lars Woschytzki Lars Woschytzki Ben-Jamil Selke
2014 Patrick Engl Tristan Papenkort Thilo Bruhn Lars Woschytzki
2013 André Engels Simon Marg Thilo Bruhn Sebastian Ungermanns
2012 Sven Rautenberg Simon Marg Fabian Kirchesch Sebastian Ungermanns
2011 Sven Rautenberg Tobias Heilmann Thomas Christ Tristan Papenkort
2010 nicht ausgespielt Christoph Klein Thilo Bruhn Thilo Bruhn
2009 Sascha Heilmann Patrick Engl Marvin Engl  
2008 Sascha Heilmann Christoph Klein Nicolas Krämer  
2007 André Engels Tim Eschholz Tobias Heilmann  
2006 André Engels Sascha Heilmann Tobias Heilmann  
2005 Paul Geffert Tim Eschholz Christoph Klein  
2004 Marcel Wilmshöfer Nicolai v. Wrangel Tim Eschholz  
2003 Marcel Wilmshöfer André Engels Christoph Klein  
2002 Marcel Wilmshöfer André Engels Tim Eschholz  
2001 Gerd Lersch      
2000 Ingo Christ      
1999 Ingo Christ      
1998 Ingo Christ      
1997 Herbert Dreser      
1996 nicht ausgespielt      
1995 Mark Köhler      
1994 Herbert Dreser      
1993 Gerd Lersch      
1992 Gerd Lersch      
1991 Gerd Lersch      
1990 Marek Gruzewski      
1989 Stefan Müller      
1988 Stefan Müller